Nilfisk Staubsaugerbeutel 10/2026 - 4 Erfahrungen
Nilfisk 107419593
Nilfisk Langzeitfilterbeutel ATTIX
Nilfisk 302000527
Nilfisk Sicherheitsfiltersack 56112310
Nilfisk Sicherheitsfiltersack 302001040
Nilfisk 2681045118
Nilfisk 107403113
Nilfisk 107401157
Nilfisk 82367810
Nilfisk 107418525
Nilfisk Startpacket ELITE
Nilfisk Filtersack D 14912
Nilfisk 5 Staubsaugerbeutel 107419593
Nilfisk 107418500
Nilfisk Filtersack ST20-35
Nilfisk 4 Vlies Staubsaugerbeutel + 1 Filter für GM 200 / 300 / 4...
Nilfisk 107413586
Nilfisk 10 Staubsaugerbeutel für DSU 8
Nilfisk 302000565
Nilfisk 6695 Staubbeutel 10
Nilfisk VPE 3
Nilfisk Filtersack SQ4 Komf VPE 5 302001493
Nilfisk Filtersack 140 9512 500
Nilfisk VA81398-P10